Buy OEM Mopar Wheels Online

7GY301X9AA - : Steering Wheel for Mopar Image

Steering Wheel

Mopar 7GY301X9AA
$281.78
MSRP $427.00
Save $145.22
34% Off
68095788AA - : Wheel Lug Bolt for Mopar Image

Wheel Lug Bolt

Mopar 68095788AA
$23.05
MSRP $31.80
Save $8.75
27.5% Off
68622622AA - : Aluminum Wheel for Mopar Image

Aluminum Wheel

Mopar 68622622AA
$235.37
MSRP $285.00
Save $49.63
17.4% Off
6BG71DD5AB - : Wheel, Alloy for Mopar Image

Wheel, Alloy

Mopar 6BG71DD5AB
ALUMINUM
$509.30
MSRP $778.00
Save $268.70
34.5% Off
6TR04WASAA - : Aluminum Wheel for Mopar Image

Aluminum Wheel

Mopar 6TR04WASAA
$661.10
MSRP $1,010.00
Save $348.90
34.5% Off
6SM311XFAA - : Wheel, Alloy for Mopar Image

Wheel, Alloy

Mopar 6SM311XFAA
$635.80
MSRP $972.00
Save $336.20
34.6% Off
6XS042N8AA - : Steering Wheel for Mopar Image

Steering Wheel

Mopar 6XS042N8AA
$204.43
MSRP $309.00
Save $104.57
33.8% Off
7LW60LXFAA - : Steering Wheel for Mopar Image

Steering Wheel

Mopar 7LW60LXFAA
$916.69
MSRP $1,405.00
Save $488.31
34.8% Off
6QY56PS4AA - : Steering Wheel for Mopar Image

Steering Wheel

Mopar 6QY56PS4AA
$398.20
MSRP $604.00
Save $205.80
34.1% Off
7JP521A6AC - : Steering Wheel for Mopar Image

Steering Wheel

Mopar 7JP521A6AC
STEERING
$1,117.25
MSRP $1,715.00
Save $597.75
34.9% Off
68620095AA - : Aluminum Wheel for Mopar Image

Aluminum Wheel

Mopar 68620095AA
$380.60
MSRP $579.00
Save $198.40
34.3% Off
7HT33LXHAA - : Steering Wheel for Mopar Image

Steering Wheel

Mopar 7HT33LXHAA
$973.37
MSRP $1,490.00
Save $516.63
34.7% Off

No results found for "wheels, rims". Here are some helpful search tips:

  • Search by a part name. Example: water pump.
  • Be less specific. Example: brake instead of ceramic brake.
  • Remove information such as make, year or model.
  • Can't find the part you are looking for? Contact us and we'll find it for you!


Since your tires are the only part that contacts the road, you always want to make sure your wheels are working correctly. The good news? Our auto parts shop stocks a wide variety of genuine Mopar wheels, ranging from 15-inch steel wheels to 20-inch aluminum-alloy wheels. Our inventory also includes 5-spoke wheels and 7-split-spoke wheels, depending on your preferences.

When placing an online order for new wheels, making sure you select the right type and size for your vehicle is important. If you buy the wrong size wheels for some reason, your rims can crack or bend. Plus, it's a huge safety hazard and could potentially cause an accident. If you need assistance finding the right size wheels for your vehicle, please reach out to one of our specialists or reference your owner's manual.

Place an Order for OEM Mopar Wheels Online Today

Replacing your current wheels is easy when you shop with the professionals at our auto parts counter. You can browse our online catalog and narrow your search criteria by make, model year, and model. We also carry wheel accessories that can help you out during the installation process. Buy Mopar wheels or rims today to save time, hassle, and money!